Game Schedule

Sep

15

vs. Benet Academy

All Seasons

3 - 2 (W)

Sep

16

vs. Maine JV1

All Seasons

0 - 5 (L)

Sep

17

vs. PREP JV Black

All Seasons

3 - 2 (W)

Sep

18

vs. D211 JV

(Playoff)
All Seasons Ice Rinks

4 - 3 (W)

Sep

18

vs. Maine JV1

(Playoff)
All Seasons Ice Rinks

4 - 2 (W)

Sep

25

vs. Cobras

Oak Lawn

4 - 0 (W)

Sep

26

@ Glenbard Prospects

(Practice)
Center Ice Of Du Page

1 - 2 (L)

Sep

30

vs. Waubonsie JV

All Seasons

5 - 0 (W)

Oct

1

vs. Naperville Central JV

All Seasons

7 - 4 (W)

Oct

3

vs. Lincolnway

Center Ice

4 - 3 (W)

Oct

8

vs. Glenbard JV Black

Center Ice

1 - 0 (W)

Oct

9

vs. Oswego

All Seasons

4 - 0 (W)

Oct

12

@ Nequa JV

Canlan Sports

4 - 2 (W)

Oct

13

@ D211 Chiefs JV

West Meadows Ice Arena

4 - 2 (W)

Oct

16

@ Fenwick JV1

The Edge Ice Arena

5 - 3 (W)

Oct

17

vs. OPRF JV

Center Ice

2 - 3 (L)

Oct

22

vs. Spartans JV

Center Ice

7 - 1 (W)

Oct

23

vs. Dupage JV

Center Ice Of Du Page

3 - 0 (W)

Oct

31

vs. Sandburg

Center Ice

3 - 5 (L)

Nov

6

vs. Hinsdale Central JV

Willowbrook

1 - 0 (W)

Nov

7

vs. Plainfield JV

Center Ice

10 - 0 (W)

Nov

13

vs. Lyons JV

Willowbrook

1 - 2 (L)

Nov

17

@ Maine JV

(League)
IceLand Ice Arena

4 - 1 (W)

Dec

3

vs. Naperville Central JV

All Seasons

4 - 5 (L)

Dec

5

vs. Lincolnway JV

Center Ice

2 - 1 (W)

Dec

9

vs. Glenbard JV Black

Center Ice

1 - 2 (L)

Dec

15

vs. OPRF JV

Ridgeland

3 - 1 (W)

Dec

18

vs. Lincolnway JV

Arctic Ice

1 - 4 (L)

Dec

26

@ Renegades Grey

(Tournament)
West Meadows Ice Arena

6 - 3 (W)

Dec

27

@ Fox Valley Hawks JV2

(Tournament)
Fox Valley Ice Arena

6 - 3 (W)

Dec

29

@ Chiefs D211 Red

(Tournament)
West Meadows Ice Arena

7 - 0 (W)

Dec

31

vs. Chiefs D211 Red

(Tournament)
West Meadows Ice Arena

4 - 1 (W)

Jan

7

vs. Glenbard JV Black

Center Ice

0 - 3 (L)

Jan

8

vs. Maine JV

Niles Iceland

5 - 4 (W)

Jan

16

vs. OPRF JV

Center Ice

5 - 2 (W)

Jan

21

vs. Naperville Central JV

Center Ice

4 - 2 (W)

Jan

22

@ Lincolnway JV

(Practice)
Arctic Ice Arena

8:50 PM

Jan

28

vs. Maine JV

Center Ice

6:10 PM

Feb

2

vs. Maine

(Playoff)
IceLand Ice Arena

8:15 PM

Feb

4

vs. Lyons Township JV

(Playoff)
Center Ice Of Du Page

5:50 PM

Feb

5

vs. OPRF JV

(Playoff)
Center Ice Of Du Page

4:00 PM

Feb

11

vs. Lake Forest JV

(Tournament)
Lake Forest College

7:30 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.